Recently Viewed

    InvisibleTrades

    Invisible Trades Joined Aug 01, 2013

    Burning Shorts Worldwide. Networked With Strong Hedge Fund Short Busters. Warning: When I Appear You Will Know It.

    Following

    1. Thumb 1452627585
      CynviloqBeliever
      CynviloqBeliever
      Immuno-therapy investor
    2. Thumb 1452295269
      christopherbrecher
      christopher brecher
      Content provider at Simpler Stocks and Simpler Oprtions...Hyperactive, obsessive,professional trader since 1982. CBOE market maker(IBM PIT) 1985-1993...Day trader of stocks,options and futures since 1993.
    3. Thumb 1480370801
      Llamaface
      Llamaface
    4. Default avatar thumb
      FiscaLInsider
      john stove
    5. Thumb 1453612702
      solidstockmove
      John Klopp
      A pro trader, and I'm on my own way!
    6. Default avatar thumb
      kirkwood101
      justin overton
    7. Thumb 1395675429
      rags2richez
      rags2richez
      Block the noise, protect capital, Take profits, Trade what you see not what you hope. keep it simple lets make money together
    8. Thumb 1389653771
      Ichimoku_Fibonacci
      Ichi
      Post para hispano parlantes MERVAL y NYSE base en Buenos AIres Fibonacci and Ichimoku charting Todos los análisis en español em video Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ9FogWEOfOA4ORetHC17_g
    9. Default avatar thumb
      Econdaily
      The Economic Daily
    10. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    11. Thumb 1329582621
      Volpinacci
      Andrew Grant
      Investor. Options swing-trader. Using out of the box, equity-specific TA: Volpinacci's new math. Abolitionist of the corrupt 2+1 parties system. Former Libertarian ~> independent.
    12. Thumb 1377369255
      profitfollower
      profitfollower
      Looking to Find Next Profitable on ST
    13. Thumb 1442935417
      StockSnob
      Karolina Kournikova
    14. Thumb 1475972952
      Marshall_Herd03
      Patient and Humble
      You can wake up to a schedule and die a little each day, or you can wake up to a different adventure daily and live....in short....travel at will!!!!
    15. Thumb 1376509862
      El_Abe
      Abraham Kalili
      Web Developer / Photographer
    16. Thumb 1419264962
      Mega_Yacht
      Fortune Favors the Bold
    17. Thumb 1358952619
      DoGGy
      DoGGy
      A stock price is a speculation on the future. Not the past and rarely the present. With options you can speculate into the future on those speculations of the future.
    18. Thumb 1341694465
      sogenerous
      So Generous
      Financial Engineer. Using technical analysis, fundamentals, & market psychology. Made 1,000%+ on FB, NFLX, and REGN options. My goal is to become the greatest investor and trader that ever lived.
    19. Thumb 1382630308
      allstarcharts
      J.C. Parets Official Account
      Founder of All Star Charts & Chartered Market Technician (CMT) For Premium research see: http://www.allstarcharts.com/join for a 30-Day Risk Free Trial
    20. Thumb 1480618180
      MarketSmith
      MarketSmith Official Account
      Official StockTwits account for MarketSmith, Incorporated. All content is for educational purposes only and should not be considered investment advice.